Newest observations

Contact information

Taivaanvahti,
Ursa Astronomical Association
Kopernikuksentie 1
00130 Helsinki
taivaanvahti(at)ursa.fi

Ursa Astronomical Association

2 observations and 0 comments in queue.

Aurinko - 28.7.2021 klo 14.12 Ilmajoki
Marko Myllyniemi, Lakeuden Ursa

0

Aurinko - 27.7.2021 klo 19.16 Kurikka
Marko Myllyniemi, Lakeuden Ursa

0

Aurinko - 27.7.2021 klo 14.00 - 14.01 Salla
Dennis Lehtonen

1

Aurinko - 26.7.2021 klo 12.12 - 13.08 Espoo
Tommi Ropponen, Ursa (Etelä-Suomi)

0

Aurinko - 26.7.2021 klo 13.00 - 13.00 Espoo
Kimmo Lehtinen

0

Aurinko - 26.7.2021 klo 14.12 Ilmajoki
Marko Myllyniemi, Lakeuden Ursa

0

Aurinko - 26.7.2021 klo 11.16 Tampere
Tapio Lahtinen, Tampereen Ursa

0

Aurinko - 25.7.2021 klo 10.30 - 11.00 Kauniainen
Ben Kalland, Ursa (Helsinki)

1

Aurinko - 25.7.2021 klo 12.00 - 14.55 Turku, Nummenmäki
Petrus Kurppa, Turun Ursa

2

Aurinko - 25.7.2021 klo 13.00 Kurikka
Marko Myllyniemi, Lakeuden Ursa

0

Aurinko - 21.7.2021 klo 10.25 Kurikka
Marko Myllyniemi, Lakeuden Ursa

0

Aurinko - 21.7.2021 klo 08.51 - 09.31 Espoo
Tommi Ropponen, Ursa (Etelä-Suomi)

0

Aurinko - 18.7.2021 klo 14.01 Ilmajoki
Marko Myllyniemi, Lakeuden Ursa

0

Aurinko - 17.7.2021 klo 14.00 Turku, Nummenmäki
Petrus Kurppa, Turun Ursa

0

Aurinko - 17.7.2021 klo 11.58 Ilmajoki
Marko Myllyniemi, Lakeuden Ursa

0

Aurinko - 14.7.2021 klo 15.30 Hankasalmi, Murtoinen
Arto Oksanen, Jyväskylän Sirius

2

Aurinko - 17.7.2021 klo 09.30 Kauniainen
Ben Kalland

5

Aurinko - 16.7.2021 klo 19.56 Kurikka
Marko Myllyniemi, Lakeuden Ursa

0

Aurinko - 15.7.2021 klo 18.14 Kurikka
Marko Myllyniemi, Lakeuden Ursa

0

Aurinko - 14.7.2021 klo 09.48 - 10.44 Espoo
Tommi Ropponen, Ursa (Etelä-Suomi)

0

Aurinko - 14.7.2021 klo 19.57 Kurikka
Marko Myllyniemi, Lakeuden Ursa

0

Aurinko - 13.7.2021 klo 19.50 Kurikka
Marko Myllyniemi, Lakeuden Ursa

0

Aurinko - 12.7.2021 klo 16.19 Kurikka
Marko Myllyniemi, Lakeuden Ursa

0

Aurinko - 9.7.2021 klo 12.23 Kurikka
Marko Myllyniemi, Lakeuden Ursa

0

Aurinko - 12.7.2021 klo 12.50 - 13.47 Espoo
Tommi Ropponen, Ursa (Etelä-Suomi)

1

Aurinko - 13.7.2021 klo 12.00 Kauniainen
Ben Kalland, Ursa (Helsinki)

2

Aurinko - 13.7.2021 klo 11.11 Tampere
Tapio Lahtinen, Tampereen Ursa

0

Aurinko - 11.7.2021 klo 08.47 - 08.59 Jyväskylä
Harri Kiiskinen, Jyväskylän Sirius

0

Aurinko - 11.7.2021 klo 17.00 Nummenmäki, Turku
Petrus Kurppa, Turun Ursa

3

Aurinko - 10.7.2021 klo 14.00 - 15.00 Nummenmäki, Turku
Petrus Kurppa, Turun Ursa

0

Aurinko - 10.7.2021 klo 16.00 - 16.30 Kajaani
Timo Järvilehto, Ursa (Helsinki)

0

Aurinko - 8.7.2021 klo 09.04 Kurikka
Marko Myllyniemi, Lakeuden Ursa

0

Aurinko - 4.7.2021 klo 13.22 Järvenpää
Toni Veikkolainen, Keski-Uudenmaan Altair

0

Aurinko - 3.7.2021 klo 15.45 - 19.22 Kouvola, Kuusankoski
Timo Kujala, Konut tählet, Jaala

0

Aurinko - 6.7.2021 klo 07.18 Kurikka
Marko Myllyniemi, Lakeuden Ursa

0

Aurinko - 5.7.2021 klo 09.19 Kurikka
Marko Myllyniemi, Lakeuden Ursa

0

Aurinko - 5.7.2021 klo 08.00 - 10.00 Jämsä
Raimo Hakala, Jyväskylän Sirius

0

Aurinko - 4.7.2021 klo 09.33 - 10.27 Espoo
Tommi Ropponen, Ursa (Etelä-Suomi)

0

Aurinko - 3.7.2021 klo 08.43 - 09.34 Espoo
Tommi Ropponen

0

Aurinko - 4.7.2021 klo 10.20 Kurikka
Marko Myllyniemi, Lakeuden Ursa

0

Aurinko - 4.7.2021 klo 12.00 - 16.00 Turku, Nummenmäki
Petrus Kurppa, Turun Ursa

0

Aurinko - 4.7.2021 klo 10.15 Pieksämäki
Timo Kantola, Ursa (Itä-Suomi)

1

Aurinko - 4.7.2021 klo 08.40 - 09.30 Jyväskylä
Harri Kiiskinen, Jyväskylän Sirius

0

Aurinko - 4.7.2021 klo 15.29 Oulu
Sirkka Karppinen

0

Aurinko - 4.7.2021 klo 12.26 Jyväskylä
Petri Tikkanen, Jyväskylän Sirius

0

Aurinko - 3.7.2021 klo 18.27 Jyväskylä
Petri Tikkanen, Jyväskylän Sirius

0

Aurinko - 3.7.2021 klo 09.20 - 10.30 Tampere
Kari A. Kuure, Tampereen Ursa

0

Aurinko - 3.7.2021 klo 13.33 Kangasala
Tero Sipinen, Ursa (Etelä-Suomi)

0

Aurinko - 3.7.2021 klo 10.02 Kirkkonummi, Porkkala
Ben Kalland, Ursa (Helsinki)

3

Aurinko - 3.7.2021 klo 18.20 Turku
Pekka Parviainen

0

Aurinko - 3.7.2021 klo 14.00 - 15.00 Joensuu
Antti Taskinen, Ursa (Itä-Suomi)

0

Aurinko - 3.7.2021 klo 16.43 Turku, Nummenmäki
Petrus Kurppa, Turun Ursa

2

Aurinko - 3.7.2021 klo 12.12 Kurikka
Marko Myllyniemi, Lakeuden Ursa

0

Aurinko - 3.7.2021 klo 05.00 - 05.01 Salla
Dennis Lehtonen

0

Aurinko - 2.7.2021 klo 16.00 Ilmajoki
Marko Myllyniemi, Lakeuden Ursa

0

Aurinko - 2.7.2021 klo 13.00 Imatra
Rauno Päivinen, Etelä-Karjalan nova

0

Aurinko - 2.7.2021 klo 18.50 - 19.00 Kangasala, Sahalahti
Jorma Mäntylä

0

Aurinko - 2.7.2021 klo 15.21 Kokkola
Pentti Ketola, Ursa (Länsi-Suomi)

0

Aurinko - 2.7.2021 klo 09.00 - 10.00 Jämsä, Halli
Raimo Hakala, Jyväskylän Sirius

0

Aurinko - 1.7.2021 klo 17.12 Kurikka
Marko Myllyniemi, Lakeuden Ursa

0

Aurinko - 1.7.2021 klo 13.34 Kangasala
Tero Sipinen, Ursa (Etelä-Suomi)

0

Aurinko - 1.7.2021 klo 10.55 Tampere
Tapio Lahtinen, Tampereen Ursa

0

Aurinko - 1.7.2021 klo 05.00 - 05.01 Salla
Dennis Lehtonen

2

Aurinko - 30.6.2021 klo 18.02 Kurikka
Marko Myllyniemi, Lakeuden Ursa

2

Aurinko - 29.6.2021 klo 19.00 - 20.00 Ulvila
Juha Ojanperä, Vesa Puistovaara, Porin Karhunvartijat

0

Aurinko - 29.6.2021 klo 18.20 - 18.30 Jyväskylä
Harri Kiiskinen, Jyväskylän Sirius

0

Aurinko - 29.6.2021 klo 17.09 Kurikka
Marko Myllyniemi, Lakeuden Ursa

0

Aurinko - 29.6.2021 klo 09.26 - 13.11 Espoo
Tommi Ropponen, Ursa (Etelä-Suomi)

0

Aurinko - 29.6.2021 klo 08.00 - 11.00 Jämsä
Raimo Hakala, Jyväskylän Sirius

0

Aurinko - 28.6.2021 klo 14.45 Suonenjoki
Vesa Vauhkonen, Sisä-Savon Ursa

0

Aurinko - 28.6.2021 klo 20.13 Kurikka
Marko Myllyniemi, Lakeuden Ursa

0

Aurinko - 28.6.2021 klo 14.00 - 16.00 Kajaani
Timo Järvilehto, Ursa (Helsinki)

0

Aurinko - 27.6.2021 klo 18.21 Kurikka
Marko Myllyniemi, Lakeuden Ursa

0

Aurinko - 27.6.2021 klo 16.00 - 17.30 Halli
Raimo Hakala, Jyväskylän Sirius

0

Aurinko - 27.6.2021 klo 12.00 - 17.00 Turku, Nummenmäki
Petrus Kurppa, Turun Ursa

0

Aurinko - 27.6.2021 klo 18.18 - 16.30 Kajaani
Timo Järvilehto, Ursa (Helsinki)

0

Aurinko - 26.6.2021 klo 14.00 - 16.30 Kajaani
Timo Järvilehto, Ursa (Helsinki)

2

Aurinko - 20.6.2021 klo 13.06 Jyväskylä
Petri Tikkanen, Jyväskylän Sirius

0

Aurinko - 24.6.2021 klo 16.31 Turku, Nummenmäki
Petrus Kurppa, Turun Ursa

2

Aurinko - 23.6.2021 klo 09.48 - 09.56 Espoo
Tommi Ropponen, Ursa (Etelä-Suomi)

0

Aurinko - 23.6.2021 klo 17.00 Turku, Nummenmäki
Petrus Kurppa, Turun Ursa

0

Aurinko - 22.6.2021 klo 20.12 Ulvila
Juha Ojanperä, Vesa Puistovaara, Porin Karhunvartijat

0

Aurinko - 22.6.2021 klo 08.35 Kurikka
Marko Myllyniemi, Lakeuden Ursa

0

Aurinko - 22.6.2021 klo 11.42 Espoo
Tommi Ropponen, Ursa (Etelä-Suomi)

0

Aurinko - 21.6.2021 klo 11.31 Kurikka
Marko Myllyniemi, Lakeuden Ursa

0

Aurinko - 21.6.2021 klo 11.42 Espoo
Tommi Ropponen, Ursa (Etelä-Suomi)

0

Aurinko - 10.6.2021 klo 14.45 Ruokolahti
Emma Bruus, Ursa (Etelä-Suomi)

2

Aurinko - 20.6.2021 klo 09.36 Espoo
Tommi Ropponen, Ursa (Etelä-Suomi)

0

Aurinko - 19.6.2021 klo 18.49 Kurikka
Marko Myllyniemi, Lakeuden Ursa

0

Aurinko - 19.6.2021 klo 12.00 - 15.30 Turku, Nummenmäki
Petrus Kurppa, Turun Ursa

0

Aurinko - 19.6.2021 klo 08.51 Espoo
Tommi Ropponen, Ursa (Etelä-Suomi)

0

Aurinko - 18.6.2021 klo 13.05 Kurikka
Marko Myllyniemi, Lakeuden Ursa

0

Aurinko - 18.6.2021 klo 09.34 Espoo
Tommi Ropponen, Ursa (Etelä-Suomi)

0

Aurinko - 16.6.2021 klo 17.08 Turku, Nummenmäki
Petrus Kurppa, Turun Ursa

0

Aurinko - 17.6.2021 klo 17.00 - 17.30 Kajaani
Timo Järvilehto, Ursa (Helsinki)

0

Aurinko - 17.6.2021 klo 10.51 Kurikka
Marko Myllyniemi, Lakeuden Ursa

0

Aurinko - 17.6.2021 klo 18.59 Turku
Santeri Peltola

0

Aurinko - 6.6.2021 klo 09.29 Espoo
Tommi Ropponen, Ursa (Etelä-Suomi)

0

Aurinko - 4.6.2021 klo 15.25 Espoo
Tommi Ropponen, Ursa (Etelä-Suomi)

0

Aurinko - 16.6.2021 klo 11.30 Turku, Nummenmäki
Petrus Kurppa, Turun Ursa

0

Search result contains observations from time period 1.3.2021 klo 00.00 - 31.07.2021 klo 18.55.